TV-Programm

Prisma-App

Das TV-Programm der nächsten Tage
Vormittagsprogramm (06:00 - 12:00)
Nachmittagsprogramm (12:00 - 18:00)
 
12:40
MacGyver
Serie
13:25
MacGyver
Serie
14:55
15:40
16:30
17:15
Navy CIS
Serie
12:35
Batman
Serie
13:05
Batman
Serie
13:35
14:30
15:25
16:10
16:55
12:35
13:20
14:05
14:50
15:40
16:25
12:35
Rusty Rivets
Serie
12:45
12:55
13:30
Paw Patrol
Serie
13:50
Max & Ruby
Serie
14:15
Max & Ruby
Serie
15:00
15:20
15:40
Wallykazam!
Serie
16:05
17:00
Rusty Rivets
Serie
17:10
Paw Patrol
Serie
17:35
Dora
Serie
 
12:00
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
12:30
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
13:00
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
13:30
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
14:00
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
14:30
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
15:00
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
15:17
15:24
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
15:44
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
15:54
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
16:15
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
16:24
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
16:45
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
16:54
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
17:14
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
17:24
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
17:44
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
17:54
Euronews Now
Nachrichten
12:25
12:50
13:10
13:35
14:15
14:55
15:40
16:00
16:20
ZIB Flash
Nachrichten
16:25
17:05
ZIB Flash
Nachrichten
17:10
17:35
13:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
13:15
14:00
Schmeckt perfekt
Unterhaltung
15:10
17:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
17:05
17:30
Studio 2
Report
12:15
12:45
Tagesschau
Nachrichten
12:55
Meteo Mittag
Nachrichten
13:05
13:20
14:10
15:00
15:25
17:30
17:40
Telesguard
Report
13:15
Community
Serie
13:35
Community
Serie
13:55
The Catch
Serie
14:40
15:25
Chicago Fire
Serie
16:05
SOKO Leipzig
Serie
16:55
SOKO Leipzig
Serie
17:45
12:00
New Day
Nachrichten
13:00
CNN Talk
Talk
13:30
World Sport
Sport
14:00
12:00
GMT
Report
12:30
World Business Report
Nachrichten
12:45
Sport Today
Sport
13:00
GMT
Report
13:30
GMT
Report
14:00
Impact
Report
14:30
Impact
Report
14:45
Sport Today
Sport
15:00
Impact
Report
15:30
16:00
Impact
Report
16:30
HARDtalk
Talk
17:00
Global
Report
17:30
Global
Report
12:10
Trabant Trek
Report
12:40
Belle France
Natur+Reisen
13:40
Traumorte
Natur+Reisen
15:30
Mission Expedition
Natur+Reisen
16:20
Naturwunder
Natur+Reisen
16:40
Naturwunder
Natur+Reisen
17:20
Der Jesuit
Report
13:20
13:30
LE JOURNAL DE LA RTBF
Unterhaltung
13:59
15:32
À BON ENTENDEUR
Unterhaltung
15:59
PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI
Unterhaltung
16:02
UN SI GRAND SOLEIL
Spielfilm
16:27
16:58
17:33
Abendprogramm (18:00 - 24:00)
Nachtprogramm (24:00 - 06:00)