TV-Programm

Prisma-App

Das TV-Programm der nächsten Tage
Vormittagsprogramm (06:00 - 12:00)
05:30
09:00
Tagesschau
Nachrichten
09:05
09:55
10:44
Tagesschau
Nachrichten
10:45
Meister des Alltags
Unterhaltung
11:15
Gefragt - Gejagt
Unterhaltung
05:30
09:00
heute Xpress
Nachrichten
10:30
11:15
09:00
Unter uns
Serie
09:30
10:00
11:00
06:00
CSI: NY
Serie
06:50
07:50
08:50
09:50
10:50
vox nachrichten
Nachrichten
11:55
06:00
06:25
06:55
09:20
The Middle
Serie
09:45
The Middle
Serie
10:10
Mike & Molly
Serie
10:35
11:05
11:30
05:25
06:10
06:55
07:40
08:25
09:55
10:45
11:35
05:45
Presseclub
Talk
06:25
07:20
Erlebnisreisen
Natur+Reisen
07:35
08:35
09:00
09:25
09:50
10:15
Aktuelle Stunde
Nachrichten
10:35
11:05
Seehund, Puma & Co.
Natur+Reisen
11:55
05:30
Frankreichs Paradiese
Natur+Reisen
05:30
3satTextVision
Nachrichten
06:35
Amerikas Westküste
Natur+Reisen
07:20
07:30
Alpenpanorama
Nachrichten
09:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
09:05
09:15
09:45
Dschingis Khans Kinder
Natur+Reisen
10:15
05:50
06:50
Lieb & Teuer
Report
07:20
Rote Rosen
Serie
08:10
09:00
Nordmagazin
Report
09:30
11:00
11:30
Mein Norden
Report
11:35
05:50
06:20
06:50
Rote Rosen
Serie
07:40
08:28
MDR aktuell
Nachrichten
09:20
Wer weiß denn sowas?
Unterhaltung
10:03
10:05
Elefant, Tiger & Co.
Natur+Reisen
10:55
MDR aktuell
Nachrichten
11:00
MDR um 11
Report
11:45
05:50
06:15
06:40
07:05
Rote Rosen
Serie
07:55
08:45
Panda, Gorilla & Co.
Natur+Reisen
09:35
10:05
hessenschau
Report
10:33
hessenschauwetter
Nachrichten
10:35
11:05
06:00
natürlich!
Natur+Reisen
06:30
07:00
07:35
08:05
08:50
Paarduell
Unterhaltung
09:35
Elefant, Tiger & Co.
Natur+Reisen
10:25
11:15
06:00
06:30
07:20
Tele-Gym
Gesundheit
07:35
08:30
Tele-Gym
Gesundheit
08:45
09:35
Leopard, Seebär & Co
Natur+Reisen
06:00
Teleshopping
Report
06:30
Teleshopping
Report
07:00
Teleshopping
Report
07:30
Teleshopping
Report
08:00
Teleshopping
Report
08:30
Teleshopping
Report
09:00
Teleshopping
Report
10:00
Teleshopping
Report
10:30
Teleshopping
Report
11:00
Teleshopping
Report
11:30
Teleshopping
Report
03:30
Sendeschluss
Nachrichten
08:30
Radsport
Sport
09:30
Skispringen
Sport
10:30
Fußball
Sport
11:30
Tischtennis
Sport
Nachmittagsprogramm (12:00 - 18:00)
Abendprogramm (18:00 - 24:00)
Nachtprogramm (24:00 - 06:00)